A St Lyé en Champagne en Toutes Victoire d’Olivier Lefrançois (UV Aube)

Dimanche 27 Mars 2016
Prix de Saint Lyé
Classement 1-2-3-J
1 LEFRANCOIS Olivier U.V.AUBE 03:27:00
2 PASCUAL Benjamin S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON mt
3 LE GALL Tom VS CHARTRAIN mt
4 DUCROCQ Joris U.V.AUBE à 0:15
5 DUMARGNE Vincent CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
6 VAN DYCK WESLEY ESEG DOUAI mt
7 ISIDORE David U.V.AUBE à 1:20
8 LOUICHE Vincent PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE à 1:35
9 DE JONCKHEERE Johan U.V.AUBE mt
10 GIRARD Quentin VS CHARTRAIN mt
11 LEPRETRE Anthony U.V.AUBE mt
12 CHOPIER Loïc VS CHARTRAIN à 1:45
13 HUYGENS Maxime ESEG DOUAI mt
14 SIMON Mathieu U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ mt
15 DE LAS CUEVAS David U.V.AUBE mt
16 GIOUX Romain VS CHARTRAIN mt
17 DUBAL Romain U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ mt
18 HAVOT Sébastien CC NOGENT / OISE mt
19 LUBACH Frédéric Paris cycliste Olympique mt
20 ADRIEN Johan PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE à 8:00
21 BONNEHON Sébastien U.V.AUBE mt
22 GOMES Jean Baptiste U.V.AUBE à 9:08
23 ZOLLI Christophe RS 10 mt
24 LEGRAS Nicolas CC NOGENT / OISE à 9:40
25 HUTIN Guillaume U.V.AUBE mt
26 BOUCHER Johan VC HETTANGE GRANDE mt
27 VAUCAIRE Frédéric U.V.AUBE mt
28 DUBIARD Quentin U.V.AUBE mt
29 CHAPOTOT Matthis U.V.C.A TROYES mt
30 GAZUT Damien VC TOUCY mt
31 DE PAUW Dirk CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
32 GUINET Dylan U.V.AUBE mt
33 LEMAITRE Louis U.V.C.A TROYES mt
34 BELAIR Maxime PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE mt
35 BEURVILLE Maximilien CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
36 KUENTZ Anthony ESEG DOUAI mt
37 WIGGINS Doron ESEG DOUAI mt
38 PHILIBERT Aurélien VC HETTANGE GRANDE mt
39 GOUESBIER Vincent AS CORBEIL ESSONNES mt
40 KELLER Mathieu U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ mt
41 GERMAIN Etienne VELO CLUB DE SAINT DENIS mt
42 BARDIN Julien U.V.AUBE mt
43 ARASSUS Stéphane U.V.AUBE mt
44 MESSANT David U.V.AUBE mt
45 GAUVAIN Thomas CB 52 mt
46 LEBLOND Philippe U.V.C.A TROYES mt
47 NIHOTTE Charles U.V.AUBE mt
48 GABILONDO Carl US CRETEIL mt
49 MOUREAUX Cédric PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE mt
50 BARAN Jérome TEAM RVF mt
51 BAERT Romain VS CHARTRAIN mt
52 ILONGO Dimitri VS CHARTRAIN mt
53 LARCHER Baptiste U.V.AUBE mt
54 BRAVARD Charlotte VS CHARTRAIN mt
55 MELIAND Jonathan VS CHARTRAIN mt
56 BIAU Sébastien PERSEVERANTE PONT/YONNE mt
57 LAMY Julien UV Aube mt
58 BEURVILLE David CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
59 JOLY Thomas ESEG DOUAI mt
60 PINAUD Anthony ESEG DOUAI mt
61 CARPENTIER Yoann VC HETTANGE GRANDE mt
62 GIORDAN Maximilien U.V.C.A TROYES mt

Source VCC.fr