Critérium Chalons en Champagne en Toutes victoire de Thomas Demesy (ASPTT Nancy) – Le Classement

Mardi 16 Juin 2015
Critérium de Chalons en Champagne

Résultat 1-2-3
1 DEMESY Thomas ASPTT NANCY 01:53:30
2 PAROISSIEN Pierre U.V.AUBEmt
3 BARDIN Julien U.V.AUBEmt
4 LEMEME Aurélien CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN mt
5 BONNEHON Sébastien U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ mt
6 THOMINET Clément TEAM PELTRAX- CSD mt
7 DE VIDO Bastien TEAM PELTRAX- CSD mt
8 BIRJUKOV Deniss U.V.C.A TROYESmt
9 CHARDON Julien ASPTT NANCY à 0:26
10 VERMION Valéry TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYS mt
11 CHAINEL Raymond EC STEPHANOIS à 0:36
12 GABORIAUD Guillaume U.V.AUBE à 0:41
13 GASPARI Alexandre S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON mt
14 BRIEY Marin PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVALmt
15 DE JONCKHEERE Johan DUNKERQUE LITTORAL
16 GRATIOT Christian CC VILLENEUVE ST mt
17 CARPENTIER Yoann VC HETTANGE GRANDE mt
18 SIMON Mathieu U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ mt
19 DUCROCQ Quentin B.C. REMOIS mt
20 BAILLOU Niels AAJ BLOIS CYCLISME mt
21 KELLER Mathieu U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ mt
22 SAINTENOY Dimitri U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ mt
23 VAZ Maxence P.CHALONNAISE mt
24 DUCROCQ Joris U.V.AUBE mt
25 GUINET Dylan ASPTT NANCY mt
26 HOCHSTRASSER B TEAM MACADAM`S COWBOYSt
27 DUBAL Romain U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ mt
28 GOUESBIER Vincent JS FERTE GAUCHER mt
29 PIGNET Jean P.SUIPPASE mt
30 MEUNIER Charles S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON mt
31 DE LAS CUEVAS David U.V.AUBE mt
32 BEURVILLE David CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
33 LAQUILLE AlexisP.CHALONNAISE mt
34 CORDIER Marius SOUTH WEST REGION mt
35 BELOTTI Sébastien B.C. REMOIS mt
36 BARDIN Jeremy P.CHALONNAISE mt
37 SIMON Alexandre U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ mt
38 VAUCAIRE FREDERIC U V BUCHERES mt
39 CLEMENT Guillaume P.CHALONNAISE mt
40 STASIECKI Aloïs ASPTT NANCY mt
41 GODEAU Valentin ASPTT NANCY mt
42 DANNER Cédric PRATIQUE SPORTIVE GIVRAUVAL
43 MARTIN Nicolas ASPTT NANCY mt
44 BARAN Jérôme T.A.C mt
45 BOTEREL Stéphen B.C. REMOIS mt
46 PICART Aurélien B.C. REMOIS mt
47 MASSART Arnaud LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY mt
48 DE PAUW Dirk CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
49 GAUVAIN Thomas CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
50 CHOQUET Romain U V BUCHERES mt
51 SENELLE Alain U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ mt
52 KIRCHMANN Brice P.E. HAGUENAU – TRM mt
53 GOUET Bernardo P.CHALONNAISE mt
54 DEVILLE Romain U.V.C.CHARLEVILLE-MEZ mt
55 WAWRZYNIEC Yoann CYCLISME BRAGARD 52 mt
56 LEBOUVIER Loick AVC AIX EN PROVENCE mt
57 ROUYER Tom ASPTT NANCY mt
58 BITZER Nicolas U.V.BUCHERES mt
59 BERWEILLER Kevin P.CHALONNAISE à 1T
60 BEOT ALEXANDRE P.CHALONNAISE à 1T
61 CREPIN Anthony LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC à 1T
62 LEGRAS Francis P.CHALONNAISE à 1T
63 FRANCOIS Jean Noël P.CHALONNAISE à 2T
64 CANON Gael P.CHALONNAISE à 2T

Source vcc.fr